Mo 22.01.2007 | - 16:00-19:10 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), 29439 Lüchow (Wendland), Realschule, Schulweg 1
| | |
Mi 11.04.2007 | - 16:00-19:00 Uhr
- Clenze, Drawehn-Schule Clenze, - Forum -
| | |
Di 12.06.2007 | - 16:00-18:45 Uhr
- Dannenberg (Elbe), Dannenberg, Fritz-Reuter-Gymnasium - Foyer -, Riemannstr. 3
| | |
Mi 07.11.2007 | - 16:00-18:50 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Gymnasium Lüchow, Amtsfreiheit 7, 29439 Lüchow (Wendland)
| | |
Mi 06.02.2008 | - 15:00-18:38 Uhr
- Dannenberg (Elbe), Bernhard-Riemann-Realschule
| | |
Mi 21.05.2008 | - 15:00 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Lüchow (Wendland), Kreishaus, Raum A200
| | |
Mi 11.06.2008 | - 15:00-18:10 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Jeetzel-Schule Lüchow, Aula
| | |
Do 25.09.2008 | - 15:00-17:35 Uhr
- Gartow, Elbtalschule Gartow, Am Schützenplatz 13, 29471 Gartow
| | |
Di 02.12.2008 | - 15:00-17:48 Uhr
- Dannenberg (Elbe), Haupt- und Realschule Dannenberg
| | |
Do 05.02.2009 | - 15:00-18:45 Uhr
- Hitzacker (Elbe), Bernhard-Varenius-Schule Hitzacker, Bauernstr. 4, 29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
| | |
Mi 03.06.2009 | - 15:00-17:35 Uhr
- Dannenberg (Elbe), Aula, Schulzentrum Dannenberg
| | |
Di 01.09.2009 | - 15:00-16:45 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), 29439 Lüchow (Wendland), Realschule, Schulweg 1
| | |
Fr 13.11.2009 | - 14:00-16:50 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Berufsbildende Schulen
Amtsfreiheit 8, 29439 Lüchow (Wendland)
| | |
Mi 03.03.2010 | - 15:00-18:12 Uhr
- Clenze, Drawehn-Schule Clenze, - Forum -
| | |
Mi 02.06.2010 | - 16:00-18:00 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), 29439 Lüchow (Wendland), Realschule, Schulweg 1
| | |
Di 14.09.2010 | - 15:00-17:42 Uhr
- Dannenberg (Elbe), Nicolas-Born-Schule Dannenberg (Elbe)
| | |
Mo 22.11.2010 | - 15:00-17:35 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Berufsbildende Schulen
Amtsfreiheit 8, 29439 Lüchow (Wendland)
| | |
Do 03.03.2011 | - 15:00-17:40 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Jeetzel-Schule Lüchow, Aula
| | |
Mi 22.06.2011 | - 15:30-17:05 Uhr
- Dannenberg (Elbe), Nicolas-Born-Schule
| | |
Mi 07.09.2011 | - 15:00-16:55 Uhr
- Gartow, Elbtalschule Gartow, Am Schützenplatz 13, 29471 Gartow
| | |
Mi 07.12.2011 | - 15:00-17:17 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Gymnasium Lüchow, Amtsfreiheit 7, 29439 Lüchow (Wendland)
| | |
Mi 29.02.2012 | - 15:00-16:50 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Berufsbildende Schulen
Amtsfreiheit 8, 29439 Lüchow (Wendland)
| | |
Mi 06.06.2012 | - 15:00-16:47 Uhr
- Dannenberg (Elbe), Aula, Schulzentrum Dannenberg
| | |
Mi 05.09.2012 | - 15:00-17:00 Uhr
- Hitzacker (Elbe), Bernhard-Varenius-Schule Hitzacker,
Bauernstr. 4, 29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
| | |
Mi 07.11.2012 | - 15:00-16:57 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Berufsbildende Schulen
Amtsfreiheit 8, 29439 Lüchow (Wendland)
| | |
Mi 20.02.2013 | - 15:00-16:00 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Gymnasium Lüchow, Schulweg 2, 29439 Lüchow (Wendland)
| | |
Mi 05.06.2013 | - 15:05-17:00 Uhr
- Clenze, 29459 Clenze, Drawehn-Schule Clenze (Uelzener Str. 10)
| | |
Mi 06.11.2013 | - 15:00-17:25 Uhr
- Gartow, Elbtalschule Gartow, Am Schützenplatz 13, 29471 Gartow
| | |
Mi 19.03.2014 | - 15:00-16:30 Uhr
- Dannenberg (Elbe), Fritz-Reuter-Gymnasium
| | |
Mi 11.06.2014 | - 15:30-17:30 Uhr
- Dannenberg (Elbe), Fritz-Reuter-Gymnasium
| | |
Mi 12.11.2014 | - 15:00-17:00 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Lüchow (Wendland), Berufsbildende Schulen, Amtsfreiheit 7, Raum 101
| | |
Mi 04.02.2015 | - 15:00-16:30 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Gymnasium Lüchow, Schulweg 2, 29439 Lüchow (Wendland)
| | |
Do 05.03.2015 | - 15:00-17:30 Uhr
- Clenze, 29459 Clenze, Mensa der Drawehn-Schule Clenze (Uelzener Str. 10)
| | |
Mi 17.06.2015 | - 15:00-16:00 Uhr
- Hitzacker (Elbe), Bernhard-Varenius-Schule Hitzacker,
Bauernstr. 4, 29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
| | |
Mi 18.11.2015 | - 15:30-17:15 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Gymnasium Lüchow, Schulweg 2, 29439 Lüchow (Wendland)
| | |
Di 09.02.2016 | - 15:34-17:05 Uhr
- Dannenberg (Elbe), Mensa des Schulzentrums Dannenberg
| | |
Mi 02.03.2016 | - 16:00-17:54 Uhr
- Gartow, Oberschule der Elbauenschule, Am Schützenplatz 13, Gartow
| | |
Mi 25.05.2016 | - 16:00-17:13 Uhr
- Hitzacker (Elbe), Bernhard-Varenius-Schule Hitzacker,
Bauernstr. 4, 29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
| | |
Mi 08.06.2016 | - 15:00-16:10 Uhr
- Clenze, 29459 Clenze, Mensa der Drawehn-Schule Clenze (Uelzener Str. 10)
| | |
Mi 14.09.2016 | - 15:30-16:30 Uhr
- Lüchow (Wendland), Aula der Jeetzel-Oberschule Lüchow, Schulweg 1
| | |